TurnierINFO

#ALLZESAMMECUP

PS4 - Online

10.07.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Patrick Löhr (antoniono1) 3 : 0 Freilos 49
# 2 Chris Besgens (LightUpAndEnjoy) 3 : 0 Freilos 63
# 3 Viktor Eggert (J1984K) 4 : 5 Lukas Flock (Flocke_8)
# 4 Frank Caspar (CasparJones78) 2 : 6 Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens)
# 5 Jonas Schuhmacher (Its_Jones97) 3 : 0 Freilos 56
# 6 Freilos 52 0 : 3 Nachwone Zio (zio_der_boss)
# 7 Hendrik Jolk (DahIai_Lama) 4 : 1 Frank Roßler (SarkhanDeathdeal)
# 8 Malick Sano (langsamer469wein) 7 : 3 Tobias Kron (versteckt_Kobald)
# 9 Freilos 47 0 : 3 Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007)
# 10 Christopher Zierden (ChrisPollo) 3 : 0 Freilos 57
# 11 Tobias Hoffmann (kingplay53) 3 : 0 Freilos 59
# 12 Friedrich Schultz (Jederzeit93) 2 : 3 Kevin Yaghoubi ( PrinceYago53 )
# 13 Justin Mauel (FC-Justin-2011) 6 : 1 Christian Merz (Ch_Cologne)
# 14 Robin Rothe (Cologne4Fighter) 6 : 0 Stephan Flock (Lehmann33 )
# 15 Jonas Tarlowski (Ice_Only_) 3 : 0 Freilos 55
# 16 Freilos 14 0 : 3 Marco Schleiffer (DonChapo9)
# 17 Freilos 53 0 : 3 Sebastian Schauerte (Sk1llf0rce)
# 18 Freilos 64 0 : 3 Cornelius Menke (NummerAnemone20)
# 19 Michael Schlösser (Mslev022000) 4 : 0 Thomas Kähm (Domazrus)
# 20 Christian Rung (chrisrung27 ) 1 : 6 Fabian Ziehsow (FZ0817)
# 21 Philipp Nelles (philippns04) 2 : 10 Sebastian Flachmeier (egoking96)
# 22 Moritz Baier (moritzbaier) 1 : 11 Fatih Akkaya ( R-o-n-a-l-d-o-58 )
# 23 Laura Kronberger (itslauraa2707) 1 : 8 Philip Hack (Orka-14)
# 24 Freilos 58 0 : 3 Till Moritz Riehl (Tilluminati1998)
# 25 Michael Weiß (edman4711) 3 : 0 Freilos 62
# 26 Freilos 54 0 : 3 Christopher Mäckel (Turbobaum)
# 27 Fatih Yavuz (Fatih5101) 11 : 1 Benjamin Christen (bigbeastyben84)
# 28 Marvin Werth (iiXiioNeX) 3 : 0 Freilos 60
# 29 Michael Michels (M1K3Cologne) 3 : 0 Freilos 50
# 30 Freilos 51 0 : 3 Martin Kurth ( xX_MORITZ_Xx_ )
# 31 Jerome Kick (jerrynizer) 0 : 4 Christoph Helmich (helmich8)
# 32 Freilos 61 0 : 3 Julian Breuer (julian_peter1)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Patrick Löhr (antoniono1) 1 : 2 Chris Besgens (LightUpAndEnjoy)
# 34 Lukas Flock (Flocke_8) 1 : 2 Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens)
# 35 Jonas Schuhmacher (Its_Jones97) 0 : 3 Nachwone Zio (zio_der_boss)
# 36 Hendrik Jolk (DahIai_Lama) 3 : 0 Malick Sano (langsamer469wein)
# 37 Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007) 4 : 1 Christopher Zierden (ChrisPollo)
# 38 Tobias Hoffmann (kingplay53) 3 : 0 Kevin Yaghoubi ( PrinceYago53 )
# 39 Justin Mauel (FC-Justin-2011) 4 : 1 Robin Rothe (Cologne4Fighter)
# 40 Jonas Tarlowski (Ice_Only_) 0 : 3 Marco Schleiffer (DonChapo9)
# 41 Sebastian Schauerte (Sk1llf0rce) 0 : 3 Cornelius Menke (NummerAnemone20)
# 42 Michael Schlösser (Mslev022000) 4 : 5 Fabian Ziehsow (FZ0817)
# 43 Sebastian Flachmeier (egoking96) 3 : 0 Fatih Akkaya ( R-o-n-a-l-d-o-58 )
# 44 Philip Hack (Orka-14) 4 : 3 Till Moritz Riehl (Tilluminati1998)
# 45 Michael Weiß (edman4711) 2 : 6 Christopher Mäckel (Turbobaum)
# 46 Fatih Yavuz (Fatih5101) 4 : 5 Marvin Werth (iiXiioNeX)
# 47 Michael Michels (M1K3Cologne) 5 : 0 Martin Kurth ( xX_MORITZ_Xx_ )
# 48 Christoph Helmich (helmich8) 2 : 5 Julian Breuer (julian_peter1)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Chris Besgens (LightUpAndEnjoy) 0 : 4 Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens)
# 50 Nachwone Zio (zio_der_boss) 2 : 0 Hendrik Jolk (DahIai_Lama)
# 51 Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007) 3 : 0 Tobias Hoffmann (kingplay53)
# 52 Justin Mauel (FC-Justin-2011) 1 : 4 Marco Schleiffer (DonChapo9)
# 53 Cornelius Menke (NummerAnemone20) 2 : 6 Fabian Ziehsow (FZ0817)
# 54 Sebastian Flachmeier (egoking96) 2 : 7 Philip Hack (Orka-14)
# 55 Christopher Mäckel (Turbobaum) 2 : 0 Marvin Werth (iiXiioNeX)
# 56 Michael Michels (M1K3Cologne) 1 : 4 Julian Breuer (julian_peter1)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens) 2 : 0 Nachwone Zio (zio_der_boss)
# 58 Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007) 1 : 0 Marco Schleiffer (DonChapo9)
# 59 Fabian Ziehsow (FZ0817) 2 : 4 Philip Hack (Orka-14)
# 60 Christopher Mäckel (Turbobaum) 1 : 0 Julian Breuer (julian_peter1)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens) 4 : 5 Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007)
# 62 Philip Hack (Orka-14) 7 : 0 Christopher Mäckel (Turbobaum)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens) 3 : 0 Christopher Mäckel (Turbobaum)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007) 0 : 1 Philip Hack (Orka-14)

Sieger

1. Platz
Philip Hack (Orka-14)
2. Platz
Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007)
3. Platz
Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens)